/fashion shows

Schedules/

Press contacts/

Dates/

New Now/

Ready to wear/ tues 01/03 > wed 09/03

Schedule in its temporary version - last update 16/02/08 at 6pm

tuesday 01 marchwednesday 02 marchthursday 03 marchfriday 04 marchsaturday 05 marchsunday 06 marchmonday 07 marchtuesday 08 marchwednesday 09 march
9:30 amLOEWEJUNYA WATANABE
10 amLUCIEN PELLAT FINETCOURRÈGESCHLOÉVALENTIN YUDASHKINSTELLA MCCARTNEYLOUIS VUITTON
10:30 amHAIDER ACKERMANNCHANEL
11 amMAISON MARGIELACARVENCHALAYANSACAIPASKAL
11:30 amVÉRONIQUE LEROYBALENCIAGAAGNÈS B.
12 pmLISELORE FROWIJNANNE SOFIE MADSENMANISH ARORAISSEY MIYAKELEONARD PARISMONCLER GAMME ROUGE
12:30 pmMUGLERVANESSA SEWARD
1 pmAALTOYANG LIANN DEMEULEMEESTERJULIEN DAVIDCÉLINEYDE
1:30 pmGIAMBATTISTA VALLIELLERY
2 pmNEHERACÉDRIC CHARLIERPACO RABANNEACNE STUDIOSMAISON RABIH KAYROUZMIU MIU
2:30 pmCHRISTIAN DIORVÉRONIQUE BRANQUINHOVALENTINO
3 pmEACH X OTHERDRIES VAN NOTENBALMAINELIE SAABJOHN GALLIANO
3:30 pmISABEL MARANTMARTIN GRANTJUNKO SHIMADAen attente / tbc
4 pmLÉA PECKREGUY LAROCHEALEXIS MABILLEVIVIENNE WESTWOODROLAND MOURET
4:30 pmUNDERCOVERHERMÈSIRIS VAN HERPENMOON YOUNG HEE
5 pmANREALAGEROCHASBARBARA BUICOMME DES GARÇONSMASHA MA
5:30 pmANDREW GNSHIATZY CHENen attente / tbc
6 pmANTHONY VACCARELLOAGANOVICHRICK OWENSRAHUL MISHRAAKRISSONIA RYKIEL
6:30 pmLUTZ HUELLEPAUL & JOE
7 pmJACQUEMUSLEMAIREPASCAL MILLETDORHOUT MEESESTEBAN CORTAZAR
7:30 pmEMANUEL UNGARONINA RICCIKENZO
8 pmKOCHÉVIONNETLANVINGIVENCHYSAINT LAURENT
8:30 pmYOHJI YAMAMOTOOLYMPIA LE TANOFF/WHITE
9 pmY/PROJECTVETEMENTS
  • Haute
    couture

  • sun 03/07 > fri 08/07

    Fall Winter 2016/2017

  • Ready
    to wear

  • tues 01/03 > wed 09/03

    Fall Winter 2016/2017

  • Men’s
    fashion

  • wed 22/06 > sun 26/06

    Spring Summer 2017

LUCIEN PELLAT FINET

10 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

LISELORE FROWIJN

12 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (paris 7e)

AALTO

1 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 3e)

NEHERA

2 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris2e)

EACH X OTHER

3 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 18e)

LÉA PECKRE

4 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

ANREALAGE

5 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 16e)

ANTHONY VACCARELLO

6 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

JACQUEMUS

7 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

KOCHÉ

8 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

Y/PROJECT

9 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

COURRÈGES

10 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

MAISON MARGIELA

11 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

ANNE SOFIE MADSEN

12 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

YANG LI

1 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

CÉDRIC CHARLIER

2 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

DRIES VAN NOTEN

3 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

GUY LAROCHE

4 pm

Palais de Tokyo, 13 avenue du Président Wilson, Paris 16e

ROCHAS

5 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 16e)

AGANOVICH

6 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 6e)

LEMAIRE

7 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

VIONNET

8 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

CHLOÉ

10 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

CARVEN

11 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

MANISH ARORA

12 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

ANN DEMEULEMEESTER

1 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

PACO RABANNE

2 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

BALMAIN

3 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

ALEXIS MABILLE

4 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

BARBARA BUI

5 pm

Grand Palais, galerie sud-est, avenue Winston Churchill,Paris 8e

RICK OWENS

6 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

PASCAL MILLET

7 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 6e)

LANVIN

8 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

VETEMENTS

9 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

LOEWE

9:30 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

CHALAYAN

11 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

ISSEY MIYAKE

12 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 1er)

JULIEN DAVID

1 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

CHRISTIAN DIOR

2:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

ISABEL MARANT

3:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

UNDERCOVER

4:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

ANDREW GN

5:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 16e)

LUTZ HUELLE

6:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

EMANUEL UNGARO

7:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

YOHJI YAMAMOTO

8:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 16e)

JUNYA WATANABE

9:30 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

HAIDER ACKERMANN

10:30 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

VÉRONIQUE LEROY

11:30 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

MUGLER

12:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 8e)

ACNE STUDIOS

2 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 8e)

ELIE SAAB

3 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

VIVIENNE WESTWOOD

4 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

COMME DES GARÇONS

5 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

RAHUL MISHRA

6 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

NINA RICCI

7:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

OLYMPIA LE TAN

8:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

VALENTIN YUDASHKIN

10 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

BALENCIAGA

11:30 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

CÉLINE

1 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

MAISON RABIH KAYROUZ

2 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

JOHN GALLIANO

3 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

ROLAND MOURET

4 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 8e)

MASHA MA

5 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

AKRIS

6 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

DORHOUT MEES

7 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

GIVENCHY

8 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

STELLA MCCARTNEY

10 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

SACAI

11 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

LEONARD PARIS

12 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 8e)

GIAMBATTISTA VALLI

1:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

VÉRONIQUE BRANQUINHO

2:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 8e)

MARTIN GRANT

3:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

HERMÈS

4:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

SONIA RYKIEL

6 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

ESTEBAN CORTAZAR

7 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

SAINT LAURENT

8 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

CHANEL

10:30 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

AGNÈS B.

11:30 am

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 16e)

VANESSA SEWARD

12:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

ELLERY

1:30 pm

Palais de Tokyo, 13 avenue du Président Wilson, Paris 16e

VALENTINO

2:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 1er)

JUNKO SHIMADA

3:30 pm

149 rue Saint-Honoré, Paris 1er

IRIS VAN HERPEN

4:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

SHIATZY CHEN

5:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 8e)

PAUL & JOE

6:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 16e)

KENZO

7:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

OFF/WHITE

8:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

LOUIS VUITTON

10 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

PASKAL

11 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

MONCLER GAMME ROUGE

12 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 8e)

YDE

1 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

MIU MIU

2 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

en attente / tbc

3:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

MOON YOUNG HEE

4:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

en attente / tbc

5:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation