/fashion shows

Schedules/

Press contacts/

Dates/

New Now/

Ready to wear/ tues 27/09 > wed 05/10

temporary schedule, last update 16/08/23 at 6.00 pm

tuesday 27 sept.wednesday 28 sept.thursday 29 sept.friday 30 sept.saturday 01 oct.sunday 02 oct.monday 03 oct.tuesday 04 oct.wednesday 05 oct.
9:00 amen attente / tbc
9:30 amLOEWEJUNYA WATANABE
10 amLUCIEN PELLAT FINETCOURRÈGESCHLOÉen attente / tbcSTELLA MCCARTNEYLOUIS VUITTON
10:30 amISSEY MIYAKEHAIDER ACKERMANNCHANEL
11 amPASKALMAISON MARGIELACARVENSACAIYDE
11:30 amCHALAYANVÉRONIQUE LEROYBALENCIAGAAGNÈS B.
12 pmen attente / tbcLANVINMANISH ARORALEONARD PARISMONCLER GAMME ROUGE
12:30 pmCHRISTIAN WIJNANTSMUGLERVANESSA SEWARD
1 pmLISELORE FROWIJNYANG LIANN DEMEULEMEESTERCÉLINEen attente / tbc
1:30 pmGIAMBATTISTA VALLIELLERY
2 pmAALTOANNE SOFIE MADSENPACO RABANNEACNE STUDIOMAISON RABIH KAYROUZMIU MIU
2:30 pmCHRISTIAN DIORVERONIQUE BRANQUINHOVALENTINO
3 pmNEHERADRIES VAN NOTENBALMAINELIE SAABJOHN GALLIANO
3:30 pmen attente / tbcJUNKO SHIMADAMOON YOUNG HEE
4 pmen attente / tbcGUY LAROCHEALEXIS MABILLEVIVIENNE WESTWOODROLAND MOURET
4:30 pmUNDERCOVERHERMÈSVALENTIN YUDASHKIN
5 pmANREALAGEROCHASBARBARA BUICOMME DES GARÇONSMASHAMA
5:30 pmANDREW GNSHIATZY CHEN
6 pmKOCHÉAGANOVICHRICK OWENSRAHUL MISHRAen attente / tbcSONIA RYKIEL
6:30 pmLUTZ HUELLEPAUL & JOE
7 pmJACQUEMUSLEMAIREPASCAL MILLETDORHOUT MEESESTEBAN CORTAZAR
7:30 pmEMANUEL UNGARONINA RICCIKENZO
8 pmSAINT LAURENTVIONNETISABEL MARANTGIVENCHYALEXANDER MCQUEEN
8:30 pmYOHJI YAMAMOTOKENZO
9 pmY/PROJECTWANDA NYLONOFF-WHITE
  • Haute
    couture

  • sun 22/01 > thu 26/01

    Spring Summer 2017

  • Ready
    to wear

  • tues 09/27 > wed 10/05

    Spring Summer 2017

  • Men’s
    fashion

  • wed 18/01 > sun 22/01

    Fall Winter 2017/2018

LUCIEN PELLAT FINET

10 am

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 2e)

PASKAL

11 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

en attente / tbc

12 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

LISELORE FROWIJN

1 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

AALTO

2 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 3e)

NEHERA

3 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

en attente / tbc

4 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

ANREALAGE

5 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

KOCHÉ

6 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

JACQUEMUS

7 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

SAINT LAURENT

8 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

Y/PROJECT

9 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

COURRÈGES

10 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

MAISON MARGIELA

11 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

LANVIN

12 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

YANG LI

1 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

ANNE SOFIE MADSEN

2 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

DRIES VAN NOTEN

3 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

GUY LAROCHE

4 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 16e)

ROCHAS

5 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 16e)

AGANOVICH

6 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

LEMAIRE

7 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 11e)

VIONNET

8 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

WANDA NYLON

9 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

CHLOÉ

10 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

CARVEN

11 am

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 1er)

MANISH ARORA

12 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

ANN DEMEULEMEESTER

1 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

PACO RABANNE

2 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

BALMAIN

3 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

ALEXIS MABILLE

4 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

BARBARA BUI

5 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 8e)

RICK OWENS

6 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

PASCAL MILLET

7 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 16e)

ISABEL MARANT

8 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

OFF-WHITE

9 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

LOEWE

9:30 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

ISSEY MIYAKE

10:30 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

CHALAYAN

11:30 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

CHRISTIAN WIJNANTS

12:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

CHRISTIAN DIOR

2:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

en attente / tbc

3:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

UNDERCOVER

4:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

ANDREW GN

5:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 16e)

LUTZ HUELLE

6:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

EMANUEL UNGARO

7:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 17e)

YOHJI YAMAMOTO

8:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 1er)

JUNYA WATANABE

9:30 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

HAIDER ACKERMANN

10:30 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

VÉRONIQUE LEROY

11:30 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

MUGLER

12:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 8e)

ACNE STUDIO

2 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 8e)

ELIE SAAB

3 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 1er)

VIVIENNE WESTWOOD

4 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 16e)

COMME DES GARÇONS

5 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

RAHUL MISHRA

6 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

NINA RICCI

7:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

en attente / tbc

10 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

BALENCIAGA

11:30 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

CÉLINE

1 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

MAISON RABIH KAYROUZ

2 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

JOHN GALLIANO

3 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 17e)

ROLAND MOURET

4 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

MASHAMA

5 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

en attente / tbc

6 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

DORHOUT MEES

7 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

GIVENCHY

8 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

STELLA MCCARTNEY

10 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

SACAI

11 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

LEONARD PARIS

12 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 8e)

GIAMBATTISTA VALLI

1:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

VERONIQUE BRANQUINHO

2:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

HERMÈS

4:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

SONIA RYKIEL

6 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

ESTEBAN CORTAZAR

7 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

ALEXANDER MCQUEEN

8 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

CHANEL

10:30 am

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 8e)

AGNÈS B.

11:30 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

VANESSA SEWARD

12:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

ELLERY

1:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 16e)

VALENTINO

2:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 1er)

JUNKO SHIMADA

3:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

VALENTIN YUDASHKIN

4:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

SHIATZY CHEN

5:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 8e)

PAUL & JOE

6:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

KENZO

7:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

KENZO

8:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

en attente / tbc

9h00 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

LOUIS VUITTON

10 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

YDE

11 am

Voir invitation / See invitation

MONCLER GAMME ROUGE

12 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation (Paris 8e)

en attente / tbc

1 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

MIU MIU

2 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation

MOON YOUNG HEE

3:30 pm

Voir invitation / See invitation